Product
Bidi XFPHome > Product > Product details
Name: Bidi XFP
Time: 2014-5-14
Views:
Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G .DW-S96XX-XXCX can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 10km to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
Product details :

 Part Number  Description  Download
 DW-S9632-60C  10G,single fiber,1330nm/1270nm, 60km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC  Download
 DW-S9623-60C  10G,single fiber,1270nm/1330nm, 60km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC  Download
 DW-S9632-40CX  10G,single fiber,1330nm/1270nm, 40km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC  Download
 DW-S9623-40CX  10G,single fiber,1270nm/1330nm, 40km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC  Download
 DW-S9632-20CX  10G,single fiber,1330nm/1270nm, 20km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC  Download
 DW-S9623-20CX  10G,single fiber,1270nm/1330nm, 20km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC  Download
 DW-S96XX-10CX  10G,single fiber,1330nm/1270nm, 10km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC  Download
 DW-S96XX-10CX  10G,single fiber,1270nm/1330nm, 10km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC  Download