Product
OLT SFPHome > Product > Product details
Name: GPON OLT SFP
Time: 2014-7-3
Views:
Product description: DW-S2443-20CGTX is a SFP module which is used in GPON OLT.The data rate is 2.5G /1.25G. Wavelength 1490/1310. SC connector.
Product details :

 Part Number  Description  Download
 DW-S2443-20CGTB  2.5G/1.25G,1490/1310,Class B+,0ºC ~ +70ºC,DDMI  Download
 DW-S2443-20CGTC  2.5G/1.25G,1490/1310,Class C+,0ºC ~ +70ºC,DDMI  Download