Product
GBIC Home > Product > GBIC
  • GBIC Module
  • Part number:DW-D12XX-XXCG    Views:121
  • The data rate of this serial is 1.25G.DW-D12XX-XXCG are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 550m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...