Product
QSFP Home > Product > QSFP
  • 40G SR QSFP
  • Part number:DW-D4085-01CQ    Views:68
  • DW-D4085-01CQ is a 40Gb/s QSFP. It provides 4 10Gb/s channels.The data can be transferred to 100m via OM3, and 150m via OM4 cable.
  • Detail...
  • 40G SR QSFP-300m
  • Part number:DW-D4085-03CQ    Views:52
  • DW-D4085-01CQ is a 40Gb/s QSFP. It provides 4 10Gb/s channels.The data can be transferred to 300m via OM3, and 400m via OM4 cable.
  • Detail...
  • 40G QSFP LR
  • Part number:DW-D404C-10CQ    Views:92
  • DW-D404C-10CQ is a 40Gb/s QSFP. It provides 4 10Gb/s channels. The data can be transferred to 10km
  • Detail...
  • 56G SR QSFP
  • Part number:DW-D5685-01CQ    Views:51
  • DW-D5685-01CQ is a 56Gb/s QSFP. It provides 4 14Gb/s channels.The data can be transferred to 100m via OM3, and 150m via OM4 cable.
  • Detail...
  • 40Gb/s QSFP+ ER4 30km
  • Part number:DW-D404C-30CQ    Views:128
  • This product is a transceiver module designed for 30km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-ER4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiv
  • Detail...
  • 100G QSFP28 SR4
  • Part number:DW-D10004-01XDQ    Views:43
  • DW-D10004-01XDQ This product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 25Gb/s operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gb/s on 100 meters of OM4 mul
  • Detail...