Product
Optic Module Home > Product > Optic Module
  • XFP Module
  • Part number:DW-D96XX-CX    Views:98
  • The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXCX are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 300m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • Bidi XFP
  • Part number:DW-S96XX-XXCX    Views:91
  • The data rate of this series is 10G .DW-S96XX-XXCX can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 10km to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • CWDM XFP
  • Part number:DW-D96CXX-XXCX    Views:74
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...
  • 40G SR QSFP
  • Part number:DW-D4085-01CQ    Views:68
  • DW-D4085-01CQ is a 40Gb/s QSFP. It provides 4 10Gb/s channels.The data can be transferred to 100m via OM3, and 150m via OM4 cable.
  • Detail...
  • 40G SR QSFP-300m
  • Part number:DW-D4085-03CQ    Views:52
  • DW-D4085-01CQ is a 40Gb/s QSFP. It provides 4 10Gb/s channels.The data can be transferred to 300m via OM3, and 400m via OM4 cable.
  • Detail...
  • 40G QSFP LR
  • Part number:DW-D404C-10CQ    Views:93
  • DW-D404C-10CQ is a 40Gb/s QSFP. It provides 4 10Gb/s channels. The data can be transferred to 10km
  • Detail...