Product
Optic Module Home > Product > Optic Module
  • 155M Bidi SFP
  • Part number:DW-S03XX-XXC    Views:127
  • The data rate of this series is 155M .DW-S03XX-XXC can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 3km to 120km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • 1.25G Bidi SFP
  • Part number:DW-S12XX-XXC    Views:175
  • The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-S12XX-XXC can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 3km to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • SFP+ Module
  • Part number:DW-D96XX-XXC    Views:353
  • The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXC are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 300m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • Bidi SFP+
  • Part number:DW-S96XX-XXC    Views:123
  • The data rate of this series is 10G .DW-S96XX-XXC can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 10km to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • CWDM SFP+
  • Part number:DW-D96CXX-XXC    Views:131
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...
  • DWDM SFP+
  • Part number:DW-D96DXX-XXC    Views:124
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...