Product
Active Equipment Home > Product > Active Equipment
  • Polishing Machine
  • Part number:DW-PM02    Views:94
  • DW-PM02 type optical fiber grinding machine is based on the international general standard and long-term practical experience of optical fiber connector production equipment, suitable for all kinds of optical fiber connector end face grinding, and to ensure that products indicators advanced stability, high production efficiency, material cost less. Can grin
  • Detail...
  • 4 SFP Slots Server NIC
  • Part number:DW-LCII350-4SFP    Views:44
  • DW-LCII350-4SFP is a server LAN Card. It provides 4 SFP slots for optic ports.
  • Detail...
  • Single fiber three waves ONU Optical Receiver
  • Part number:DW-OR3W    Views:85
  • FTTH is final development goal of broadband access. DW-OR3W mini type optical receiver suited the terminal product. It adopt low power receive, technology of optical control AGC and WDM, can satisfy the demand of receive individual 1550nm CATV signal,output PON signal (1490/1310nm ), setting the LED indication light (≥-12dBm) on panel to monitor optical powe
  • Detail...
  • Optical receiver(AGC)
  • Part number:DW-ORA    Views:58
  • DW-ORA FTTH special optical receiver is designed to deal with FTTH fiber to the subscriber network structure and launch products, light AGC control characteristic, output settings, optical power input ( - 7 ~ + 2 dBm ), output level is maintained substantially constant, CTB / CSO basically unchanged, machine reserved for data communication interface, conv
  • Detail...
  • Optical receiver(AGC)
  • Part number:DW-ORA    Views:39
  • DW-ORA FTTH special optical receiver is designed to deal with FTTH fiber to the subscriber network structure and launch products, light AGC control characteristic, output settings, optical power input ( - 7 ~ + 2 dBm ), output level is maintained substantially constant, CTB / CSO basically unchanged, machine reserved for data communication interface, conv
  • Detail...
  • 4 Ports OLT
  • Part number:DW-E04T    Views:100
  • EPON product adopts a Point-to-Multipoint network structure, and the passive optical fiber transmission. It can provide the multiple integrated services based on fast Ethernet platform TDM MAC, realize the two-way transmission of voice, data and image via the single optical fiber, and use the passive optical splitter so as to reduce the usage and maintenance
  • Detail...