Product
Active Equipment Home > Product > Active Equipment
  • 4 SFP Slots Server NIC
  • Part number:DW-LCII350-4SFP    Views:40
  • DW-LCII350-4SFP is a server LAN Card. It provides 4 SFP slots for optic ports.
  • Detail...
  • 2 10G SFP+ Slots Server NIC
  • Part number:DW-LCI82599-2SFP+    Views:40
  • DW-LCI82599 is a server LAN card with intel chipset. It provides 2 10G SFP+ slots.
  • Detail...
  • Outdoor optical receiver (AGC)
  • Part number:DW-OROA    Views:29
  • DW-OROA Series outdoor optical receiver is a high-grade type four output CATV network optical receiver, the various working parameters are controlled by a microprocessor, the optical power, intuitive display, fixed attenuation insert. Optimized circuit design, professional RF chip RF attenuation, attenuation and balance of good linearity, high precis
  • Detail...
  • Outdoor optical receiver
  • Part number:DW-OROB    Views:26
  • DW-OROB is a universal, four output two output CATV network optical receiver, this machine adopts imported PHILIPS or MOTOROLA module for amplifying, optimized circuit design, so that the machine can achieve high performance index, RF attenuation and isostatic adjustment using the adjustable or fixed attenuation insert, machine reserved dat
  • Detail...
  • 1550nm The wild type optical fiber amplifier(EDFA)
  • Part number:DW-EDFA55O    Views:26
  • DW-EDFA55O The wild type optical fiber amplifier can use 220V or 60V AC and DC three 48V power supply mode, is suitable for field installation. Because it does not need the room, completely solve some outlying areas to build indoor room engineering problem. Cable route can take a shortcut, convenience for engineering design and construction, greatly
  • Detail...
  • Indoor optical receiver
  • Part number:DW-ORIB    Views:31
  • DW-ORIB Is a common type of forward indoor optical receiver, photoelectric conversion part of the selection of PHILIPS or E-O high sensitivity PIN light detector, radio frequency amplification circuit level before the imported PHILIPS or MOTOROLA low exercise sound amplifier module, the output level of imported PHILIPS or MOTOROLA ampl
  • Detail...