Product
Product Home > Product
  • XFP Module
  • Part number:DW-D96XX-CX    Views:92
  • The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXCX are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 300m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • DWDM X2
  • Part number:DW-D96DXX-XXC2    Views:54
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...
  • CWDM X2
  • Part number:DW-D96CXX-XXC2    Views:57
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...
  • Bidi X2
  • Part number:DW-S96XX-XXC2    Views:0
  • The data rate of this series is 10G .DW-S96XX-XXC2 can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 10km to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • CWDM XFP
  • Part number:DW-D96CXX-XXCX    Views:73
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...
  • DWDM SFP+
  • Part number:DW-D96DXX-XXC    Views:124
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...