Product
Product Home > Product
  • 1*10/100M Port Industrial POE Switch
  • Part number:DW-ISF1S1R    Views:4
  • DW-ISF1S1R is a kind of industrial POE Ethernet switch, which supports one 10/100Base-TX electronical port and one 100Base-X fiber port. The product conforms to FCC and CE standards. This series of Switches have working temperature ranging from -40℃~85℃. They have strong robustness and can adapt to various harsh environments. They can also be conveniently pl
  • Detail...
  • Bidi X2
  • Part number:DW-S96XX-XXC2    Views:0
  • The data rate of this series is 10G .DW-S96XX-XXC2 can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 10km to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • Coupler
  • Part number:    Views:55
  • Detail...
  • Xenpak Module
  • Part number:DW-D96XX-XXCP    Views:71
  • The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXCP are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 300m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Detail...
  • DWDM XFP
  • Part number:DW-D96DXX-XXCX    Views:71
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...
  • CWDM XFP
  • Part number:DW-D96CXX-XXCX    Views:76
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • Detail...