ПРОДУКЦИЯ
CWDM SFP+ ГЛАВНАЯ > ПРОДУКЦИЯ > CWDM SFP+
  • CWDM SFP+
  • номер детали:DW-D96CXX-XXC    Просмотров:35
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • деталь...