ПРОДУКЦИЯ
CWDM GBIC ГЛАВНАЯ > ПРОДУКЦИЯ > CWDM GBIC
  • CWDM GBIC
  • номер детали:DW-D12CXX-XXCG    Просмотров:66
  • The data rate of this serial is 1.25G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • деталь...