ПРОДУКЦИЯ
  • DWDM XFP
  • номер детали:DW-D96DXX-XXCX    Просмотров:25
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • деталь...
  • CWDM XFP
  • номер детали:DW-D96CXX-XXCX    Просмотров:33
  • The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • деталь...
  • WDM XFP
  • номер детали:DW-S96XX-XXCX    Просмотров:39
  • The data rate of this series is 10G .DW-S96XX-XXCX can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 10km to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • деталь...
  • XFP
  • номер детали:DW-D96XX-CX    Просмотров:39
  • The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXCX are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 300m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • деталь...