ПРОДУКЦИЯ
  • CWDM GBIC
  • номер детали:DW-D12CXX-XXCG    Просмотров:63
  • The data rate of this serial is 1.25G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment.
  • деталь...
  • WDM GBIC
  • номер детали:DW-S12XX-XXCG    Просмотров:45
  • The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-S12XX-XXCG can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmitter can be from 3km to 40km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • деталь...
  • GBIC
  • номер детали:DW-D12XX-XXCG    Просмотров:41
  • The data rate of this serial is 1.25G.DW-D12XX-XXCG are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 550m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • деталь...
  • Медный GBIC
  • номер детали:DW-T1000G    Просмотров:57
  • DW-T1000G 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC transceivers are based on the GBIC Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.32. The 1000BASE-T physical layer IC (PHY) can be accessed via I2C, allowing access to all PHY settings and features. The DW-T1000G uses the GBIC’s RX_LOS pin for link indication, and 1000BASE-X auto-negotiation should be disabled on the host system. The DW-1000G is compatible with 1000BASE-X auto-negotiation, but does not have a link indication feature(RX_LOS is internally grounded).
  • деталь...