ПРОДУКЦИЯ
ПРОДУКЦИЯ ГЛАВНАЯ > ПРОДУКЦИЯ
  • DW-OR3W
  • номер детали:DW-OR3W    Просмотров:36
  • FTTH is final development goal of broadband access. DW-OR3W mini type optical receiver suited the terminal product. It adopt low power receive, technology of optical control AGC and WDM, can satisfy the demand of receive individual 1550nm CATV signal,output PON signal (1490/1310nm ), setting the LED indication light (≥-12dBm) on panel to monitor optical power
  • деталь...
  • 155M WDM SFP
  • номер детали:DW-S03XX-XXC    Просмотров:58
  • The data rate of this series is 155M .DW-S03XX-XXC can transfer two wavelength in one fiber.Distance of transmition can be from 3km to 120km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • деталь...
  • Медный SFP
  • номер детали:DW-T100,DW-T1110,DW-T1000    Просмотров:50
  • DONGWE`s DW-T1000 series Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supp- orting 1000Mbps data- rate up to 100 meters reach over unshielded twisted-pair category 5 cable. The module supports1000 Mbps full duplex data-links with 5-level Pulse Amplitude Modulation (PAM) signals. All four pairs in the cable are used with symbol rate at 250Mbps on each pair. The module provides standard serial ID information compliant with SFP MSA, which can be accessed with address of A0h via the 2wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol. The physical IC can also be accessed via 2wire serial bus at address ACh.
  • деталь...
  • SFP
  • номер детали:DW-DXXXX-XXC    Просмотров:76
  • The data rate of this series is from155M to 4.67G.DW-DXXXX-XXC are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 550m to 160km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment
  • деталь...
  • Комнатный Оптический Приемник
  • номер детали:DW-ORIB    Просмотров:28
  • DW- orIB является распространенным типом передней комнате оптического приемника.
  • деталь...
  • DW-ORIA
  • номер детали:DW-ORIA    Просмотров:22
  • DW-ORIA Is a high-grade type indoor forward path optical receiver, before using the MMIC on GaAs amplifying device, output level for GaAs Power multiply the amplifying module, and an increase in advanced optical AGC circuit, microcomputer automatic control, complete with RS232 communication interface and SNMP network management software, the front panel of the increase of LED display, can accurate display of receiving light power, RF attenuation, frequency equilibrium quantity, and a direct current working voltage and equipment parameters, cast aluminum shell, high reliability of switch power supply, strict anti-lightning system, to ensure that the equipment can work stably for a long time in the wild environment.
  • деталь...